Powder In Sachets For Oral Solution Contains Paracetamol 600 mg & Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 10 mg Used For Relief Any Symptoms Associated With Common Cold , Sinusitis & Flu. Note ; Use With Caution In Patients With Cardiovascular Disease (Including Hypertension & Heart Disease) , Diabetes Mellitus & In Patients With Hepatic Impairment.