Tablets Contain Paracetamol 650 mg , Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 60 mg& Chlorpheniramine Maleate 4 mg Used For Common Cold , Headache , Anti-Pyretic & Anti-Histaminic.
Size
20 tablets
37 EGP
غير متوفر في المخزون
Tablets Contain Paracetamol 650 mg , Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 60 mg& Chlorpheniramine Maleate 4 mg Used For Common Cold , Headache , Anti-Pyretic & Anti-Histaminic.
Size
20 tablets